将“access time"翻译成中文
存取时间, 存取時間, 访问时间是“access time"到 中文 的最佳翻译。
access time
noun
语法
(computing) The time interval between the issuing of a request to read data from or write data to a storage device and the completion of this action. [..]
-
存取时间
nounThe time needed for a read/write head in a disk drive to locate a track on a disk. Access time is usually measured in milliseconds and is used as a performance measure for hard disks and CD-ROM drives.
Do you have the, um... access times in Russia?
你 有 俄罗斯 那边 的 存取时间 了 吗
-
存取時間
noun -
访问时间
noun
-
显示算法生成的翻译
将“ access time "自动翻译成 中文
-
Glosbe Translate
-
Google Translate
类似于 "access time" 的短语,可翻译成 中文
-
黄金时段
-
时分多址
添加示例
加